Cocoa Butter Pure
-

Cocoa Butter Pure
Category Baking
NOW
All orders shipped for $4.95 in Mainland US! Discounts for most orders over $200!
Cocoa Butter is an all-natural vegetable fat derived from cocoa beans. Also called Theobroma oil, Cocoa Butter is one of the most stable fats known and has a very mild chocolate flavor and aroma. NOW Cocoa butter is 100% pure, so it can be used in baking or as a cosmetic.
Unit Size 7 oz.
Buy Now »
Similar Products
|
Cocoa Butter Baking Products NOW Cocoa Butter - Cocoa Butter is an all-natural vegetable fat derived from cocoa beans. It has a very mild chocolate flavor and aroma - and can be used in baking or cosmetics. - 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is an all natural moisturizer thats safe for use on even the most sensitive skin types. It is popular for sunburn - dry chapped skin - scar tissue and stretch marks. In its natural state - cocoa butter is solid at room temperature - and may vary in color and appearance. NOW 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is food grade. Unit Size: 7 oz. Review this product |
Buy Now » | |||
|
Cocoa Butter Beauty Cosmetics NOW Cocoa Butter Cocoa Butter is an all-natural vegetable fat derived from cocoa beans. It has a very mild chocolate flavor and aroma and can be used in baking or cosmetics. 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is an all natural moisturizer thats safe for use on even the most sensitive skin types. It is popular for sunburn dry chapped skin scar tissue and stretch marks. In its natural state cocoa butter is solid at room temperature and may vary in color and appearance. NOW 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is food grade. Unit Size: 7 oz. Review this product |
Buy Now » | |||
|
Cocoa Butter Chocolate And Candy NOW Cocoa Butter Cocoa Butter is an all-natural vegetable fat derived from cocoa beans. It has a very mild chocolate flavor and aroma and can be used in baking or cosmetics. 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is an all natural moisturizer thats safe for use on even the most sensitive skin types. It is popular for sunburn dry chapped skin scar tissue and stretch marks. In its natural state cocoa butter is solid at room temperature and may vary in color and appearance. NOW 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is food grade. Unit Size: 7 oz. Review this product |
Buy Now » | |||
|
Cocoa Butter Natural Products NOW Cocoa Butter Cocoa Butter is an all-natural vegetable fat derived from cocoa beans. It has a very mild chocolate flavor and aroma and can be used in baking or cosmetics. 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is an all natural moisturizer thats safe for use on even the most sensitive skin types. It is popular for sunburn dry chapped skin scar tissue and stretch marks. In its natural state cocoa butter is solid at room temperature and may vary in color and appearance. NOW 100% Pure Cocoa Butter is food grade. Unit Size: 7 oz. Review this product |
Buy Now » |

























* Must be complete